MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #Fight Night Japan #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones

  • 79 fights
  • 9643 views

53 Wins - 25 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ricco
Last Name: Rodriguez
Nickname: Suave
Date of Birth: August 19, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Staten Island, New York
Hometown: San Jose, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Freestyle Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Punishment, American Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights