#Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jorge Masvidal #Francis Ngannou #UFC 249 #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 8 #Tony Ferguson #Chael Sonnen #Nate Diaz #Chuck Liddell #UFC on ESPN 9 #Claudia Gadelha #Charles Oliveira #Dominick Reyes #Colby Covington #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 171 #Miesha Tate

Imani Lee

  • 6 fights
  • 1647 views


Imani Lee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Imani
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: July 17, 1977 (age 42)
Weight: 331 lbs (150 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Burbank, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wolf's Den MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brandon Sayles XFC 15 - Tribute
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:09
Win Terry Blackburn AOF 9 - Apocalypse
Sep 04, 2010
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Ikuhisa Minowa Dream - Dream 14
May 29, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:16
Loss Giovanni Sarran AOF 7 - Payday
Apr 03, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:04
Win Sal Farnetti AOF 5 - Rumble at Robarts 5
Oct 23, 2009
TKO (Knee Injury) 1 1:12
Loss Ricco Rodriguez BIB - Beatdown in Bakersfield
Nov 17, 2006
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:12
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights