MENU
#UFC 218 #Bellator 191 #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC 217 #Alistair Overeem #Michael Bisping #Michael McDonald #Robbie Lawler #Max Holloway #Peter Ligier #Mike Perry #Lomachenko vs. Rigondeaux

  • 97 fights
  • 6731 views

75 Wins - 21 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Wiuff
Nickname: Diesel
Date of Birth: March 15, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Rochester, Minnesota
Hometown: Owatonna, Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 2 x NJCAA All-American, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights