MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 56 fights
  • 1577 views

William Hill
Login to update photo

23 Wins - 33 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Hill
Nickname: Bill
Date of Birth: November 10, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montgomery Illinois
Hometown: Montgomery, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights