MENU
#Bellator 191 #UFC 218 #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 #Michael McDonald #Peter Ligier #James Thompson #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler

  • 28 fights
  • 21861 views

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Muhammed
Last Name: Lawal
Nickname: King Mo
Date of Birth: January 11, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA 3 x National Champion, Boxing
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights