MENU
#UFC 218 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #Alistair Overeem #UFC Fight Night 123 #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #GSP #Max Holloway

  • 320 fights
  • 5697 views

255 Wins - 54 Losses - 10 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Fulton
Nickname: The Ironman
Date of Birth: May 29, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cedar Falls, Iowa
Hometown: Waterloo, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Kenpo Karate 2nd degree Black Belt, Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Peak Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 0:12
Cage Feb 01, 2003
Professional Fight