MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #DWTNCS #UFC 215

  • 5 fights
  • 1300 views

Admir Bogucanin
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Admir
Last Name: Bogucanin
Nickname: Abo Baba
Date of Birth: October 24, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 242 lbs (109.8 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Frankfurt Germany
Hometown: Frankfurt Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Boxclub Nordend
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights