MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Nate Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Fight One

  • 61 fights
  • 6720 views

34 Wins - 23 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Healy
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: July 20, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Northwest Elite, Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights