MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Robbie Lawler #Rafael dos Anjos #Mike Perry #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Jared Cannonier #Bellator 191 #UFC 218 #Josh Emmett #Ricardo Lamas #Oluwale Bamgbose #Alessio Di Chirico #Glover Teixeira #Abel Trujillo #John Makdessi

  • 53 fights
  • 3889 views

31 Wins - 20 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Carlo
Last Name: Prater
Nickname: Neo
Date of Birth: June 25, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Brasilia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo, Luta Livre
Affiliations: Thugjitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights