#Brad Katona #Bryce Mitchell #UFC 225 #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #GSP #Yoel Romero #Robert Whittaker #Fight Night Singapore #Fight Night New York

Robert White

  • 9 fights
  • 789 views

Robert White
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robert
Last Name: White
Nickname: The Enforcer
Date of Birth: January 31, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Hometown: Middletown, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing, BJJ, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Drive MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Absolute Action MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Carlo Prater AAMMA 43 - Absolute Action MMA 43
Aug 29, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Joshua Thorpe AAMMA 41 - Absolute Action MMA 41
Feb 27, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:07
Win Portland Pringle III AAMMA 40 - Absolute Action MMA 40
Dec 12, 2014
TKO 1 0:41
Win Reggie Parks CM 31 - Caged Madness 31
Aug 16, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Chris Jones Bellator MMA - Bellator 107
Nov 08, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eugene Perrin TWEF - Turf Wars 12
Jun 15, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win John Andrew Law CM 24 - Caged Madness 24
Mar 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kenny Booker BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 84
Dec 14, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Images