MENU
#UFC Fight Night 124 #Jeremy Stephens #Doo Ho Choi #Paige VanZant #Kamaru Usman #Emil Meek #Francis Ngannou #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Conor McGregor #Michael Johnson #UFC 219 #UFC 218

  • 57 fights
  • 27416 views

34 Wins - 19 Losses - 2 Draws, 3 No Contests
First Name: Melvin
Last Name: Guillard
Nickname: The Young Assassin
Date of Birth: March 30, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing, Wrestling, Judo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Imperial Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights