MENU
#UFC 218 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #Stipe Miocic #Max Holloway #GSP

  • 93 fights
  • 5562 views

51 Wins - 32 Losses - 7 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shonie
Last Name: Carter
Nickname: Mr. International
Date of Birth: May 03, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Chicago Illinois
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: karate - muay thai - wrestling
Affiliations: Iron Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights