MENU
#UFC Fight Night 124 #Jeremy Stephens #Doo Ho Choi #Paige VanZant #Kamaru Usman #Emil Meek #Michael Johnson #Darren Elkins #Jessica Eye #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 219 #Conor McGregor #James Krause #Alex White #TKO

  • 64 fights
  • 2906 views

45 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Menne
Nickname: The Warrior
Date of Birth: July 29, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minneapolis Minnesota
Hometown: Minneapolis Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Menne Combat Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights