MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 118 #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig

  • 87 fights
  • 20169 views

60 Wins - 26 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Monson
Nickname: The Snowman
Date of Birth: January 18, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: St. Paul, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, 2 x BJJ World Champion, Wrestling NCAA Div 1, Boxing
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights