MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Nate Diaz #Anthony Pettis

  • 67 fights
  • 5063 views

55 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Alexey
Last Name: Oleinik
Nickname: The Boa Constrictor
Date of Birth: June 25, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 229 lbs (104 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vologda Oblast, Russia
Hometown: Kharkiv, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Judo Black Belt, 4th degree Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Red Devil Sport Club, K-Dojo MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights