MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Rafael dos Anjos #Robbie Lawler #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Mike Perry #Jared Cannonier #Ricardo Lamas #Josh Emmett #Oluwale Bamgbose #Alessio Di Chirico #Glover Teixeira #Misha Cirkunov #Abel Trujillo #John Makdessi #Julian Marquez

  • 67 fights
  • 9113 views

56 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Shlemenko
Nickname: Storm
Date of Birth: May 20, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Lake Forest, California, United States
Hometown: Omsk, Siberia, Russia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling, Kickboxing, Hand-to-Hand Combat
Affiliations: RusFighters Sport Club, Reign Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights