MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Rafael dos Anjos #Robbie Lawler #Mike Perry #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Jared Cannonier #Ricardo Lamas #Josh Emmett #Oluwale Bamgbose #Alessio Di Chirico #Glover Teixeira #Abel Trujillo #John Makdessi #Misha Cirkunov #Julian Marquez

  • 28 fights
  • 1143 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Arthur
Last Name: Guseinov
Nickname: Tornado
Date of Birth: March 14, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Hometown: Makhachkala, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Russian Kickboxing Champion, European Jiu-Jitsu Champion, Grappling, Sambo
Affiliations: Action Force, AE TEAM
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights