MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 118 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 30 fights
  • 23340 views

25 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ronaldo
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Jacare
Date of Birth: December 07, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Manaus, Brazil
Hometown: Vila Velha, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Black House, X-Gym
Website: http://www.rjacare.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/RonaldoJacareSouza
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jacaremma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/ronaldojacare
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images