MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 43 fights
  • 344666 views

35 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: The Spider
Date of Birth: April 14, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (196.9 cm)
Location: Torrance, California, United States
Hometown: Curitiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black Belt, Taekwondo Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Capoeira
Affiliations: Black House
Website: http://www.spidersilva.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/spideranderson
Twitter: https://twitter.com/spideranderson
Instagram: https://instagram.com/spiderandersonsilva
Google Plus: https://plus.google.com/u/0/+TheSpiderSilvaTV
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/TheSpiderSilvaTV
Current Organization:

Professional Fights