MENU
#UFC 218 #UFC Fight Night 123 #Brian Ortega #Cub Swanson #Conor McGregor #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #UFC 217 #Francis Ngannou #Alistair Overeem #Max Holloway

  • 51 fights
  • 38448 views

34 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Clay
Last Name: Guida
Nickname: The Carpenter
Date of Birth: December 08, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Johnsburg, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights