MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Bellator 191 #UFC 218 #Robbie Lawler #Rafael dos Anjos #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Mike Perry #Michael McDonald #Peter Ligier #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 - Bisping vs. St. Pierre

  • 42 fights
  • 7886 views

29 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Hatsu
Last Name: Hioki
Nickname: Child of Shooto
Date of Birth: July 18, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Shooto, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Alive Shooto- Jiu-Jitsu Academy, Tristar Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights