MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 45 fights
  • 13787 views

23 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Kendall
Last Name: Grove
Nickname: Da Spyder
Date of Birth: November 12, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200.7 cm)
Location: Maui , Hawaii, United States
Hometown: Wailuku, Maui, Hawaii, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: BJ Penn's MMA, I - I Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights