MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 53 fights
  • 3537 views

22 Wins - 28 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Ruben
Last Name: Villareal
Nickname: Warpath
Date of Birth: May 01, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 282 lbs (128 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
Don Frye
Draw
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
KOTC - Predator May 13, 2006
Professional Fight