MENU
#Bellator 191 #UFC 218 #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC 217 #Alistair Overeem #Michael Bisping #Michael McDonald #Peter Ligier #Robbie Lawler #Max Holloway

  • 33 fights
  • 25085 views

28 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Bas
Last Name: Rutten
Nickname: El Guapo
Date of Birth: February 24, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Los Angeles, California
Hometown: Tilburg, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kyokushin Karate 5 degree Black Belt, Taekwondo Black Belt
Affiliations: Bas Rutten MMA System
Website: http://www.basrutten.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/BasRutten
Twitter: https://twitter.com/BasRuttenMMA
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/OfficialBasRutten
Current Organization:

Professional Fights