MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 23 fights
  • 17098 views

19 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edson
Last Name: Barboza
Nickname: Mendes Junior
Date of Birth: January 21, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Jupiter, Florida, United States
Hometown: Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Wrestling, Taekwondo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brown Belt
Affiliations: The Armory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/EdsonBarbozaJunior
Twitter: https://twitter.com/edsonbarbozajr
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/edsonbarbozajr
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images