MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Angela Magana #Nicholas Musoke #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 52 fights
  • 15607 views

28 Wins - 19 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jens
Last Name: Pulver
Nickname: Little Evil
Date of Birth: December 06, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Nampa, Idaho
Hometown: Sunnyside, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Curran
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights