MENU
#UFC 218 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #GSP #Max Holloway #Eddie Alvarez

  • 66 fights
  • 3904 views

34 Wins - 30 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hideo
Last Name: Tokoro
Nickname: The Human Octopus
Date of Birth: August 22, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gifu, Japan
Hometown: Gifu, Japan
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Reversal Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights