MENU
#Bellator 191 #UFC 218 #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 26 #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 #Michael McDonald #Peter Ligier #Robbie Lawler

  • 55 fights
  • 1135 views

26 Wins - 20 Losses - 9 Draws
First Name: Masahiro
Last Name: Oishi
Nickname: Jackal
Date of Birth: November 29, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: K'z Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights