MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Istela Nunes #Julian Lane #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson

  • 28 fights
  • 12947 views

15 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: C.B.
Last Name: Dollaway
Nickname: The Doberman
Date of Birth: August 10, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Tempe, Arizona
Hometown: Mount Gilead, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1 All American, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Power MMA And Fitness
Website: http://www.cbdollaway.com/
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/cbdollaway
Instagram: https://instagram.com/cbdollaway
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images