#UFC on ESPN 24 #Billy Joe Saunders #Saul Alvarez #Canelo vs. Saunders #Donald Cerrone #UFC 261 #Alex Morono #Bellator 258 #UFC 262 #Gregor Gillespie #Michelle Waterson #Diego Sanchez #Jiri Prochazka #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #UFC 264 #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Kamaru Usman #2021 PFL 3

Levi LaLonde

  • 8 fights
  • 1314 views


Levi LaLonde
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Levi
Last Name: LaLonde
Nickname: The Arsenal
Date of Birth: December 06, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 182 lbs (82.6 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Portland, Florida United States
Hometown: Portland, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Maxximo Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jason Ramos Maxx FC 32 - Maxximo Fighting Championship 32
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Joe Ray AOF - Art of Fighting 14
Dec 10, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:48
Loss Raul Amaya AOF 10 - Nightmare
Dec 03, 2010
KO (Punches) 1 1:56
Win Noel Marrero Maxx FC 10 - Red Carpet
Aug 14, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Lars Haven KOTC - River Rage
Sep 15, 2007
Disqualification 1 1:58
Loss C.B. Dollaway WFC - Desert Storm
Mar 31, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 2:40
Loss Esau Salanoa AFC 31 - Alaska Fighting Championship
Jan 10, 2007
KO 2 0:08
Win Jonas Jensen AFC 30 - Alaska Fighting Championship
Dec 07, 2006
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:31
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights