MENU
#UFC 218 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Alistair Overeem #UFC 217 #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #Max Holloway #Mike Perry #Jose Aldo #GSP

  • 64 fights
  • 3835 views

40 Wins - 15 Losses - 9 Draws
First Name: Satoru
Last Name: Kitaoka
Nickname: The Crazy Koala
Date of Birth: February 04, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nara, Japan
Hometown: Nara, Japan
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Catch Wrestling
Affiliations: Pancrase, Nippon Top-Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights