MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Ben Askren #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Shinya Aoki #ONE FC #Rose Namajunas #TJ Dillashaw #Kelvin Gastelum #Cody Garbrandt

  • 33 fights
  • 26170 views

17 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Randleman
Nickname: The Monster
Date of Birth: August 10, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Hometown: Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling 2 x NCAA Div 1 Champion
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights