MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Angela Magana #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 35 fights
  • 146116 views

25 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mauricio
Last Name: Rua
Nickname: Shogun
Date of Birth: November 25, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Curitiba, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Universidade da Luta
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ShogunRua
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ShogunRua
Instagram: https://instagram.com/shogunoficial
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights