MENU
#UFC Fight Night 123 #Brian Ortega #Cub Swanson #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #UFC 218 #GLORY Redemption #Rico Verhoeven #Francis Ngannou #Alistair Overeem #Marlon Moraes #Aljamain Sterling #Max Holloway #Jose Scarface Aldo

  • 22 fights
  • 34512 views

18 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Gustafsson
Nickname: The Mauler
Date of Birth: January 15, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200.7 cm)
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Arboga, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Shooto, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Allstars Training Center, Alliance MMA
Website: http://themauler.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AlexTheMauler
Twitter: https://twitter.com/alexthemauler
Instagram: https://instagram.com/alexthemauler
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images