MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Nate Diaz #Julian Lane #Shinya Aoki #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Justin Buchholz #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Istela Nunes

  • 36 fights
  • 10059 views

19 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jorge
Last Name: Rivera
Nickname: El Conquistador
Date of Birth: February 28, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Framingham, Massachusetts
Hometown: Milford, Massachusetts
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Sityodtong
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights