MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Nate Diaz

  • 56 fights
  • 2504 views

25 Wins - 24 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Melendez
Nickname: The Murderer
Date of Birth: March 24, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bountiful Utah,United States
Hometown: Bountiful, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights