MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 23 fights
  • 32082 views

19 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rory
Last Name: MacDonald
Nickname: Red King
Date of Birth: July 22, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: Kelowna British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Quesnel, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Tristar Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/rory_macdonald
Instagram: https://instagram.com/romac_gorilla
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights