MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #MMA Rocks #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 62 fights
  • 2313 views

36 Wins - 26 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Harris
Last Name: Sarmiento
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: September 09, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Honolulu, Hawaii
Hometown: Waipahu, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Koden Kan, 808 Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights