MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Dynasty of Heroes #Twisted #Jon Jones #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202

  • 17 fights
  • 5680 views

16 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Blagoi
Last Name: Ivanov
Nickname: Bagata
Date of Birth: October 09, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 247 lbs (112 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Sofia, Bulgaria
Hometown: Sandanski, Bulgaria
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo World Champion, Judo
Affiliations: SK Absolute Bulgaria
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights