MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Nate Diaz

  • 39 fights
  • 12815 views

20 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Evangelista
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Cyborg
Date of Birth: December 12, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Curitiba, Brazil
Hometown: Rondonopolis, Mato Grosso, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Chute Boxe, The Arena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights