MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC Fight Night 117 #Johnson vs. Borg

  • 31 fights
  • 29257 views

11 Wins - 20 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bob
Last Name: Sapp
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: September 22, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 322 lbs (146 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (200 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Pro Wrestling
Affiliations: AMC Pankration, BodyShop MMA, Team Beast
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
Bob Sapp
Loss
vs Submission Round: 1 Time: 0:35
Ox MMA Aug 08, 2013
Professional Fight