#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Magomed Ankalayev #Georges St. Pierre #Ion Cutelaba #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 249 #Nate Diaz #Rafael dos Anjos

Abdelrahman Shalan

  • 1 fights
  • 20 views


Abdelrahman Shalan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Abdelrahman
Last Name: Shalan
Nickname: Osunaarashi Kintaro
Date of Birth: February 10, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 353 lbs (160.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: UWF USA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RIZIN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bob Sapp Rizin FF - Rizin 13
Sep 30, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights