MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 29 fights
  • 7835 views

17 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Njokuani
Nickname: The Assassin
Date of Birth: April 01, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (192 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Lagos, Nigeria
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Janjira Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights