MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping

  • 28 fights
  • 39183 views

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Rumble
Date of Birth: March 06, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Delray Beach, Florida
Hometown: Dublin, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Kickboxing, Sanshou
Affiliations: Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Anthony-Rumble-Johnson-148012738600590
Twitter: https://twitter.com/anthony_rumble
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anthony_rumble
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images