MENU
#UFC Fight Night 124 #Jeremy Stephens #Doo Ho Choi #Paige VanZant #Kamaru Usman #Emil Meek #Michael Johnson #Darren Elkins #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 219 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Holloway vs. Edgar

  • 62 fights
  • 9888 views

30 Wins - 32 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valentijn
Last Name: Overeem
Nickname: The Python
Date of Birth: August 17, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 247 lbs (112.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Holland
Hometown: Amersfoort, Holland
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Submission Grappling
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights