MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Conor McGregor

  • 40 fights
  • 10433 views

34 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Mamed
Last Name: Khalidov
Nickname: Cannibal
Date of Birth: July 17, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (191 cm)
Location: Olsztyn, Poland
Hometown: Grozny, Chechnya,Ingush ASSR
Fighting Styles: Karate Black Belt, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: KSW Team, Arrachion MMA Olsztyn
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 3:00
KSW - Extra Sep 13, 2008
Professional Fight