MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 29 fights
  • 974 views

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Buscape
Date of Birth: November 11, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sao Paulo Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights