MENU
#UFC 214 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #Robbie Lawler #Tyron Woodley #Cris Cyborg #Nate Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Demian Maia #Floyd Mayweather #Alexander Gustafsson #UFC 202 #Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017

  • 23 fights
  • 101538 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Junior
Last Name: dos Santos
Nickname: Cigano
Date of Birth: December 09, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Cacador, Santa Catarina Brazil
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/junior_cigano/
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights