MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #UFC 216 #Zak Bucia #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 52 fights
  • 1940 views

38 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Gomes de Ribamar
Nickname: Zezao Trator
Date of Birth: October 20, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belem, Para Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Michel Tractor Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights