MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #TJ Dillashaw

  • 28 fights
  • 48925 views

22 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Frankie
Last Name: Edgar
Nickname: The Answer
Date of Birth: October 16, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Toms River, New Jersey
Hometown: Summit, New Jersey
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/frankieedgar
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights